CHL, ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 1ΟΣ ΠΡ.

Χώρα: Θεσμός: Διοργάνωση:

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 1ΟΣ ΠΡ.

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
28/06/2016 ΦΛΟΡΑ ΤΑΛΙΝ - ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΓΙΒ 1 - 0 2 - 1
28/06/2016 ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ - ΤΟΡΣΑΒΝ Β36 0 - 0 1 - 0
28/06/2016 ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ - ΤΡΕ ΠΕΝΕ 2 - 1 2 - 1
28/06/2016 ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΟΛΟΜΑ - ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
05/07/2016 ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ - ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΟΛΟΜΑ 1 - 0 3 - 0
05/07/2016 ΤΟΡΣΑΒΝ Β36 - ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ 1 - 1 2 - 1
05/07/2016 ΤΡΕ ΠΕΝΕ - ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ 0 - 1 0 - 3
06/07/2016 ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΓΙΒ - ΦΛΟΡΑ ΤΑΛΙΝ 1 - 0 2 - 0

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 2ΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
12/07/2016 ΖΡΙΝΣΚΙ - ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. 0 - 0 1 - 1
12/07/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΤΥΦΛΙΔΟΣ - ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ 0 - 0 2 - 0
12/07/2016 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ 2 - 0 2 - 0
12/07/2016 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠΟΛ 1 - 1 3 - 2
12/07/2016 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. - ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ 1 - 0 2 - 0
12/07/2016 ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΓΙΒ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 0 - 0 1 - 0
12/07/2016 ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 - 0 0 - 0
12/07/2016 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ 0 - 0 1 - 0
12/07/2016 ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 1 - 0 1 - 2
12/07/2016 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 0 - 2 1 - 2
13/07/2016 ΖΑΛΓΚΙΡΙΣ Β. - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 0 - 0 0 - 0
13/07/2016 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ 0 - 0 3 - 1
13/07/2016 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝΤ. 2 - 0 2 - 0
13/07/2016 ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 0 - 2 0 - 3
13/07/2016 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡΑΝΩΝ - ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ 0 - 0 1 - 1
13/07/2016 ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΟΥΜΠΛ. - ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ 2 - 4 3 - 4
13/07/2016 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤΟΥΡ 0 - 0 1 - 1
 
19/07/2016 ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΤΥΦΛΙΔΟΣ 0 - 1 1 - 1
19/07/2016 ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 0 - 1 0 - 2
19/07/2016 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ 0 - 0 3 - 0
19/07/2016 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠΟΛ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ 0 - 0 0 - 0
19/07/2016 ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ - ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. 1 - 2 2 - 2
19/07/2016 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣ 2 - 0 6 - 0
19/07/2016 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ 1 - 1 2 - 1
19/07/2016 ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝΤ. - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 0 - 1 0 - 3
19/07/2016 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. - ΖΡΙΝΣΚΙ 1 - 0 2 - 0
20/07/2016 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΖΑΛΓΚΙΡΙΣ Β. 1 - 0 2 - 1
20/07/2016 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 0 - 0 1 - 1
20/07/2016 ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 0 - 1 3 - 2
20/07/2016 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ - ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡΑΝΩΝ 1 - 1 1 - 1
20/07/2016 ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ - ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΟΥΜΠΛ. 2 - 2 2 - 3
20/07/2016 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΓΙΒ 3 - 0 3 - 0
20/07/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ 0 - 1 3 - 2
20/07/2016 ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤΟΥΡ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 1 - 0 2 - 2

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 3ΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
26/07/2016 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 0 - 0 1 - 0
26/07/2016 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 1 - 0 2 - 2
26/07/2016 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡΑΝΩΝ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 0 - 0 0 - 1
26/07/2016 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. - ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 1 - 0 1 - 1
26/07/2016 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 0 - 0 0 - 0
26/07/2016 ΡΟΣΤΟΦ - ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ 1 - 1 2 - 2
26/07/2016 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΠΑΟΚ 0 - 1 1 - 1
26/07/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΤΥΦΛΙΔΟΣ 2 - 0 2 - 0
26/07/2016 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ 1 - 0 2 - 0
27/07/2016 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 1 - 0 1 - 1
27/07/2016 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 2 - 0 2 - 1
27/07/2016 ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ - ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. 0 - 0 0 - 1
27/07/2016 ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ - ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 1 - 1 2 - 1
27/07/2016 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ 0 - 0 0 - 0
27/07/2016 ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 1 - 0 1 - 1
 
02/08/2016 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 0 - 0 3 - 0
02/08/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΤΥΦΛΙΔΟΣ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 0 - 1 0 - 1
02/08/2016 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. 1 - 0 3 - 0
02/08/2016 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 1 - 2 2 - 2
02/08/2016 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 1 - 0 1 - 1
03/08/2016 ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. 1 - 0 2 - 0
03/08/2016 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. 3 - 0 3 - 0
03/08/2016 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0 - 0 1 - 0
03/08/2016 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. 0 - 0 2 - 0
03/08/2016 ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 1 - 1 1 - 2
03/08/2016 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡΑΝΩΝ 0 - 0 2 - 0
03/08/2016 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ - ΡΟΣΤΟΦ 0 - 1 0 - 2
03/08/2016 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. - ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ 0 - 0 0 - 0
03/08/2016 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ 2 - 0 3 - 1
03/08/2016 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 1 - 0 2 - 1

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ ΠΛΕΪ ΟΦ

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
16/08/2016 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1 - 0 1 - 0
16/08/2016 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΡΟΣΤΟΦ 1 - 1 1 - 1
16/08/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 0 - 0 1 - 1
16/08/2016 ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ 0 - 2 0 - 5
16/08/2016 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ 0 - 1 1 - 3
17/08/2016 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 0 - 0 2 - 0
17/08/2016 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ 3 - 0 5 - 2
17/08/2016 ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΡΟΜΑ 0 - 1 1 - 1
17/08/2016 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. 0 - 0 0 - 2
17/08/2016 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 1 - 1 1 - 2
 
23/08/2016 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 1 - 0 2 - 0
23/08/2016 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 1 - 1 2 - 2
23/08/2016 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ 0 - 0 1 - 0
23/08/2016 ΡΟΜΑ - ΠΟΡΤΟ 0 - 1 0 - 3
23/08/2016 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 0 - 1 1 - 1
24/08/2016 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 0 - 0 1 - 1
24/08/2016 ΡΟΣΤΟΦ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 1 - 0 4 - 1
24/08/2016 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 0 - 0 1 - 0
24/08/2016 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 1 - 0 1 - 1
24/08/2016 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ 3 - 0 6 - 1

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 1ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
13/09/2016 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ 1 - 0 1 - 1
13/09/2016 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 0 - 1 1 - 1
 
28/09/2016 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. 1 - 1 1 - 3
28/09/2016 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2 - 0 2 - 0
 
19/10/2016 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 2 - 0 6 - 0
19/10/2016 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 1 - 0 3 - 0
 
01/11/2016 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ 2 - 2 2 - 3
01/11/2016 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. 0 - 1 1 - 2
 
23/11/2016 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. 1 - 1 2 - 2
23/11/2016 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
06/12/2016 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 0 - 1 2 - 2
06/12/2016 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ 0 - 2 1 - 4

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 2ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
13/09/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 1 - 2 1 - 2
13/09/2016 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ 1 - 0 1 - 1
 
28/09/2016 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. 1 - 0 1 - 1
28/09/2016 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 1 - 0 4 - 2
 
19/10/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 0 - 1 0 - 2
19/10/2016 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ 1 - 2 2 - 3
 
01/11/2016 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 0 - 0 1 - 1
01/11/2016 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. 1 - 0 1 - 0
 
23/11/2016 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. 0 - 0 0 - 0
23/11/2016 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 0 - 3 3 - 3
 
06/12/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. - ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ 4 - 0 6 - 0
06/12/2016 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 0 - 0 1 - 2

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 3ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
13/09/2016 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 2 - 0 7 - 0
14/09/2016 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ 2 - 0 4 - 0
 
28/09/2016 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1 - 0 1 - 2
28/09/2016 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ 2 - 2 3 - 3
 
19/10/2016 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ 0 - 0 0 - 2
19/10/2016 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ 1 - 0 4 - 0
 
01/11/2016 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 1 - 0 1 - 1
01/11/2016 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1 - 1 3 - 1
 
23/11/2016 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 0 - 1 0 - 2
23/11/2016 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ 1 - 1 1 - 1
 
06/12/2016 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ 1 - 0 4 - 0
06/12/2016 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 1 - 1 1 - 1

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 4ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
13/09/2016 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΡΟΣΤΟΦ 2 - 0 5 - 0
13/09/2016 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. 0 - 1 0 - 1
 
28/09/2016 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 1 - 0 1 - 0
28/09/2016 ΡΟΣΤΟΦ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 2 - 2 2 - 2
 
19/10/2016 ΡΟΣΤΟΦ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. 0 - 0 0 - 1
19/10/2016 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 2 - 1 4 - 1
 
01/11/2016 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΡΟΣΤΟΦ 1 - 1 2 - 1
01/11/2016 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 1 - 1 1 - 2
 
23/11/2016 ΡΟΣΤΟΦ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 1 - 1 3 - 2
23/11/2016 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 0 - 0 2 - 0
 
06/12/2016 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. 1 - 0 1 - 0
06/12/2016 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΡΟΣΤΟΦ 0 - 0 0 - 0

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 5ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
14/09/2016 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μ. 2 - 2 2 - 2
14/09/2016 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 1 - 2 1 - 2
 
27/09/2016 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ 0 - 0 1 - 1
27/09/2016 ΤΣΣΚΑ Μ. - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 0 - 0 0 - 1
 
18/10/2016 ΤΣΣΚΑ Μ. - ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 1 - 0 1 - 1
18/10/2016 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
02/11/2016 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μ. 3 - 0 3 - 0
02/11/2016 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ 0 - 0 0 - 1
 
22/11/2016 ΤΣΣΚΑ Μ. - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ 0 - 1 1 - 1
22/11/2016 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 0 - 0 2 - 1
 
07/12/2016 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 1 - 0 3 - 0
07/12/2016 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μ. 2 - 1 3 - 1

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 6ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
14/09/2016 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. 0 - 0 2 - 1
14/09/2016 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 0 - 3 0 - 6
 
27/09/2016 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. 1 - 1 2 - 2
27/09/2016 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. - ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. 2 - 0 2 - 0
 
18/10/2016 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 0 - 2 1 - 2
18/10/2016 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. 3 - 1 5 - 1
 
02/11/2016 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. 1 - 0 1 - 0
02/11/2016 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. 1 - 2 3 - 3
 
22/11/2016 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. 0 - 1 1 - 2
22/11/2016 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. 5 - 2 8 - 4
 
07/12/2016 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 1 - 0 2 - 2
07/12/2016 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡ. - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. 1 - 0 1 - 0

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 7ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
14/09/2016 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ 0 - 2 0 - 3
14/09/2016 ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 1 - 0 1 - 1
 
27/09/2016 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 0 - 0 4 - 0
27/09/2016 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΠΟΡΤΟ 1 - 0 1 - 0
 
18/10/2016 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 1 - 0 1 - 0
18/10/2016 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΠΟΡΤΟ 1 - 0 1 - 2
 
02/11/2016 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ 0 - 0 0 - 0
02/11/2016 ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 1 - 0 1 - 0
 
22/11/2016 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 2 - 0 2 - 1
22/11/2016 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΠΟΡΤΟ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
07/12/2016 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 0 - 2 0 - 2
07/12/2016 ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ 3 - 0 5 - 0

ΤΣ. ΛΙΓΚ 8ος Ομιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
14/09/2016 ΛΥΩΝ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 1 - 0 3 - 0
14/09/2016 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
27/09/2016 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΛΥΩΝ 0 - 0 1 - 0
27/09/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 0 - 2 0 - 4
 
18/10/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ 0 - 1 0 - 1
18/10/2016 ΛΥΩΝ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 0 - 0 0 - 1
 
02/11/2016 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 1 - 0 4 - 0
02/11/2016 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΛΥΩΝ 1 - 0 1 - 1
 
22/11/2016 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΛΥΩΝ 0 - 0 0 - 1
22/11/2016 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 1 - 1 1 - 3
 
07/12/2016 ΛΥΩΝ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ 0 - 0 0 - 0
07/12/2016 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 0 - 0 2 - 0

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 1ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ. 0 - 0 1 - 0
15/09/2016 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ - ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ 0 - 0 1 - 1
 
29/09/2016 ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ 1 - 0 1 - 0
29/09/2016 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ. - ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ 0 - 0 1 - 0
 
20/10/2016 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ. - ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ 3 - 0 4 - 1
20/10/2016 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ 0 - 0 1 - 0
 
03/11/2016 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ 1 - 1 1 - 1
03/11/2016 ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ. 1 - 0 2 - 1
 
24/11/2016 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ. - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ 1 - 0 4 - 0
24/11/2016 ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ - ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ 0 - 0 2 - 0
 
08/12/2016 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ 0 - 1 0 - 1
08/12/2016 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ. 0 - 0 0 - 2

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 2ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0 - 1 0 - 1
15/09/2016 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 0 - 1 2 - 1
 
29/09/2016 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 - 1 0 - 1
29/09/2016 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
20/10/2016 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 3 - 0 4 - 1
20/10/2016 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1 - 1 3 - 1
 
03/11/2016 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1 - 1 1 - 1
03/11/2016 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ 0 - 0 1 - 0
 
24/11/2016 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 - 1 2 - 1
24/11/2016 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ 0 - 0 1 - 1
 
08/12/2016 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 0 - 0 3 - 0
08/12/2016 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1 - 0 2 - 0

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 3ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΜΑΪΝΤΖ - ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ 0 - 0 1 - 1
15/09/2016 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ - ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ 2 - 1 3 - 1
 
29/09/2016 ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ - ΜΑΪΝΤΖ 0 - 1 2 - 3
29/09/2016 ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ - ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ 0 - 0 1 - 1
 
20/10/2016 ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ - ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ 0 - 0 1 - 0
20/10/2016 ΜΑΪΝΤΖ - ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ 1 - 0 1 - 1
 
03/11/2016 ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ - ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ 1 - 1 1 - 2
03/11/2016 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ - ΜΑΪΝΤΖ 2 - 1 6 - 1
 
24/11/2016 ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ - ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ 1 - 1 1 - 3
24/11/2016 ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ - ΜΑΪΝΤΖ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
08/12/2016 ΜΑΪΝΤΖ - ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ 2 - 0 2 - 0
08/12/2016 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ - ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ 2 - 0 2 - 3

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 4ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 0 - 0 1 - 1
15/09/2016 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. - ΖΕΝΙΤ 1 - 0 3 - 4
 
29/09/2016 ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ 1 - 0 5 - 0
29/09/2016 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. 0 - 0 1 - 0
 
20/10/2016 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΖΕΝΙΤ 0 - 0 1 - 2
20/10/2016 ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. 0 - 1 1 - 2
 
03/11/2016 ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 1 - 0 2 - 1
03/11/2016 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
24/11/2016 ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. 1 - 0 2 - 0
24/11/2016 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ 0 - 1 0 - 1
 
08/12/2016 ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΖΕΝΙΤ 2 - 0 3 - 2
08/12/2016 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 2 - 1 2 - 1

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 5ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ - ΡΟΜΑ 1 - 1 1 - 1
 
15/09/2016 ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. - ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. 1 - 2 2 - 3
29/09/2016 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. - ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 0 - 0 0 - 0
29/09/2016 ΡΟΜΑ - ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. 2 - 0 4 - 0
 
20/10/2016 ΡΟΜΑ - ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. 2 - 1 3 - 3
20/10/2016 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ - ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. 0 - 1 1 - 2
 
03/11/2016 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. - ΡΟΜΑ 1 - 2 2 - 4
03/11/2016 ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. - ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 1 - 1 1 - 1
 
24/11/2016 ΡΟΜΑ - ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ 1 - 1 4 - 1
24/11/2016 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. - ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. 0 - 0 1 - 2
 
08/12/2016 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ - ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. 1 - 2 3 - 2
08/12/2016 ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚ. - ΡΟΜΑ 0 - 0 0 - 0

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 6ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Β. - ΓΚΕΝΚ 0 - 1 3 - 2
15/09/2016 ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ - ΑΘΛ. ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ 0 - 0 3 - 0
 
29/09/2016 ΑΘΛ. ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ - ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Β. 0 - 0 1 - 0
29/09/2016 ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ 2 - 0 3 - 1
 
20/10/2016 ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΑΘΛ. ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ 1 - 0 2 - 0
20/10/2016 ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Β. - ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ 1 - 0 1 - 1
 
03/11/2016 ΑΘΛ. ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ - ΓΚΕΝΚ 3 - 1 5 - 3
03/11/2016 ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ - ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Β. 2 - 0 2 - 2
 
24/11/2016 ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Β. 1 - 0 1 - 0
24/11/2016 ΑΘΛ. ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ - ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ 1 - 1 3 - 2
 
08/12/2016 ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Β. - ΑΘΛ. ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ 0 - 0 1 - 1
09/12/2016 ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ - ΓΚΕΝΚ 0 - 0 0 - 2

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 7ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ Λ. - ΘΕΛΤΑ 1 - 1 1 - 1
15/09/2016 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 1 - 1 1 - 2
 
29/09/2016 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ Λ. 1 - 0 1 - 0
29/09/2016 ΘΕΛΤΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 - 0 2 - 0
 
20/10/2016 ΘΕΛΤΑ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 1 - 1 2 - 2
20/10/2016 ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ Λ. - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 - 2 2 - 2
 
03/11/2016 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΘΕΛΤΑ 1 - 0 3 - 2
03/11/2016 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ Λ. 0 - 0 0 - 3
 
24/11/2016 ΘΕΛΤΑ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ Λ. 1 - 0 1 - 1
24/11/2016 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 - 0 2 - 0
 
08/12/2016 ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ Λ. - ΑΓΙΑΞ 0 - 1 1 - 1
08/12/2016 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΘΕΛΤΑ 0 - 1 0 - 2

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 8ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. 0 - 0 0 - 1
15/09/2016 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΓΑΝΔΗ 1 - 1 1 - 1
 
29/09/2016 ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ 2 - 0 2 - 0
29/09/2016 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 1 - 0 2 - 0
 
20/10/2016 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. - ΓΑΝΔΗ 2 - 0 5 - 0
20/10/2016 ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 1 - 0 1 - 1
 
03/11/2016 ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. 1 - 3 3 - 5
03/11/2016 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ 2 - 1 3 - 1
 
24/11/2016 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. - ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ 2 - 0 4 - 0
24/11/2016 ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 2 - 2 2 - 2
 
08/12/2016 ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ - ΓΑΝΔΗ 0 - 0 0 - 1
08/12/2016 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. 1 - 2 2 - 4

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 9ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ 0 - 1 0 - 1
15/09/2016 ΝΙΣ - ΣΑΛΚΕ 0 - 0 0 - 1
 
29/09/2016 ΣΑΛΚΕ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 1 - 0 3 - 1
29/09/2016 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΝΙΣ 2 - 1 5 - 2
 
20/10/2016 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΣΑΛΚΕ 0 - 1 0 - 1
20/10/2016 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΝΙΣ 0 - 1 0 - 1
 
03/11/2016 ΣΑΛΚΕ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ 2 - 0 2 - 0
03/11/2016 ΝΙΣ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 0 - 0 0 - 2
 
24/11/2016 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 0 - 1 1 - 1
24/11/2016 ΣΑΛΚΕ - ΝΙΣ 1 - 0 2 - 0
 
08/12/2016 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΣΑΛΚΕ 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/12/2016 ΝΙΣ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ 0 - 0 2 - 1

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 10ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 1 - 1 2 - 2
15/09/2016 ΠΑΟΚ - ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
29/09/2016 ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 3 - 0 5 - 1
29/09/2016 ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ - ΠΑΟΚ 1 - 1 1 - 2
 
20/10/2016 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΠΑΟΚ 0 - 0 2 - 0
20/10/2016 ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ - ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ 0 - 2 1 - 3
 
03/11/2016 ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ - ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 2 - 0 3 - 0
03/11/2016 ΠΑΟΚ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 0 - 0 0 - 1
 
24/11/2016 ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 1 - 0 3 - 0
24/11/2016 ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ - ΠΑΟΚ 1 - 2 2 - 3
 
08/12/2016 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ 0 - 0 1 - 2
08/12/2016 ΠΑΟΚ - ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ 1 - 0 2 - 0

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 11ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ 0 - 0 0 - 2
15/09/2016 ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. 2 - 0 3 - 0
 
29/09/2016 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. - ΙΝΤΕΡ 2 - 0 3 - 1
29/09/2016 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ 0 - 0 0 - 0
 
20/10/2016 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. 0 - 0 0 - 1
20/10/2016 ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ 0 - 0 1 - 0
 
03/11/2016 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ 2 - 0 2 - 0
03/11/2016 ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ - ΙΝΤΕΡ 0 - 1 2 - 1
 
24/11/2016 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΙΝΤΕΡ 0 - 2 3 - 2
24/11/2016 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. - ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ 1 - 0 1 - 0
 
08/12/2016 ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡ. 1 - 0 2 - 1
08/12/2016 ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ 0 - 0 1 - 1

ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ ΛΙΓΚ 12ος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
15/09/2016 ΟΣΜΑΝΛΙΣΠΟΡ - ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 0 - 0 2 - 0
15/09/2016 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΖΥΡΙΧΗ 2 - 1 2 - 1
 
29/09/2016 ΖΥΡΙΧΗ - ΟΣΜΑΝΛΙΣΠΟΡ 1 - 0 2 - 1
29/09/2016 ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ 1 - 1 1 - 1
 
20/10/2016 ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ - ΖΥΡΙΧΗ 0 - 0 1 - 1
20/10/2016 ΟΣΜΑΝΛΙΣΠΟΡ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ 2 - 0 2 - 2
 
03/11/2016 ΖΥΡΙΧΗ - ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 0 - 0 0 - 0
03/11/2016 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΟΣΜΑΝΛΙΣΠΟΡ 0 - 1 1 - 2
 
24/11/2016 ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ - ΟΣΜΑΝΛΙΣΠΟΡ 0 - 1 2 - 1
24/11/2016 ΖΥΡΙΧΗ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ 0 - 1 1 - 1
 
08/12/2016 ΟΣΜΑΝΛΙΣΠΟΡ - ΖΥΡΙΧΗ 0 - 0 2 - 0
08/12/2016 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 1 - 0 2 - 1

ΤΣΑΜΠΙΟΝΣ ΛΙΓΚ ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ "16"

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
14/02/2017 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 0 - 0 1 - 0
14/02/2017 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 2 - 0 4 - 0
15/02/2017 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 1 - 1 3 - 1
15/02/2017 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ 1 - 1 5 - 1
21/02/2017 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 1 - 2 5 - 3
21/02/2017 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. 0 - 2 2 - 4
22/02/2017 ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 0 - 0 0 - 2
22/02/2017 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ 1 - 0 2 - 1
 
07/03/2017 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - -
07/03/2017 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - -
08/03/2017 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - -
08/03/2017 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - -
14/03/2017 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΠΟΡΤΟ - -
14/03/2017 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - -
15/03/2017 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - -
15/03/2017 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - -