• 1142. ΤΑΝΤΑ - ΣΜΟΥΧΑ (14:30)
  • 1142. ΤΑΝΤΑ - ΣΜΟΥΧΑ (14:30)
  • 1200. ΣΙΔΝΕΪ ΓΟΥΟΝΤ. - ΜΕΛΜΠΟΥΡΝ ΒΙΚ. (10:50)
  • 1203. ΝΑΦΤ - ΣΙΑ ΤΖΑΜΕΓΚΑΝ (13:30)
  • 1204. ΠΑΝΤΙΝΤΕΪ - ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ (13:30)
  • 1206. ΣΕΠΙΤΡΟΥΝΤ ΡΑΣΤ - ΣΕΠΑΧΑΝ (13:30)
  • 1207. ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ - ΠΕΪΚΑΝ (13:30)
  • 1210. ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΙΣΧΟΝ Λ. - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΑΡΜΟΡΕΚ (15:00)
  • 1211. ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΧΕΡΖΛΙΑ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ Τ. Α. (15:00)
  • 1212. ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΦΟΥΛΑ - ΙΡΟΝΙ ΝΕΣΧΕΡ (15:00)
  • 1213. ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΪ Λ. - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΦΑΡ ΣΑΜΠΑ (15:00)
  • 1214. ΧΑΠΟΕΛ Ρ. ΓΚΑΝ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΝΑΤΖ. (15:00)
  • 1215. ΝΟΡΘΙΣΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ - ΤΣΕΝΑΪΝ (16:30)
  • 1217. ΛΙΒΥΗ - ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ (18:30)
  • 1218. ΚΑΣΙΜΠΑΣΑ - ΑΛΑΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ (19:00)
  • 1220. ΒΑΛΕΝΣΙΕΝ - ΧΑΒΡΗ (21:00)
  • 1221. ΚΙΟΥΒΕΓΙ - ΓΚΑΖΕΛΕΚ (21:00)
  • 1222. ΛΟΡΙΑΝ - ΚΛΕΡΜΟΝ (21:00)
  • 1223. ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΠΕΡ. - ΡΕΜΣ (21:00)
  • 1224. ΜΠΡΕΣΤ - ΛΑΝΣ (21:00)
  • 1225. ΟΡΛΕΑΝ - ΟΣΕΡ (21:00)
  • 1226. ΣΟΣΟ - ΝΑΝΣΙ (21:00)
  • 1227. ΤΟΥΡ - ΝΙΟΡ (21:00)
  • 1229. ΓΚΡΕΝΟΜΠΛ - ΜΠΟΥΛΟΝ (21:00)
  • 1230. ΚΟΝΣΟΛΑΤ - ΕΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 93 (21:00)
  • 1231. ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤ. - ΛΕΣ ΧΕΡΜΠΙΕΡΣ (21:00)
  • 1233. ΜΠΕΖΙΕΡ - ΣΑΝΟ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΡ. (21:00)
  • 1234. ΣΑΜΠΛΙ ΤΧΕΛΕ - ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ (21:00)
  • 1236. ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ (21:00)
  • 1237. AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ - ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ (21:00)
  • 1238. ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧ. ΙΓΚΛΣ - ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ (21:00)
  • 1239. ΕΜΕΝ - ΒΑΑΛΒΑΪΚ (21:00)
  • 1240. ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ - Γ. ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ (21:00)
  • 1241. ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤ. (21:00)
  • 1242. ΟΣ - Γ. ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ (21:00)
  • 1243. ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ - ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ (21:00)
  • 1244. ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ - ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ (21:00)
  • 1245. ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣ. (21:00)
  • 1246. ΡΟΥΑΝΤΑ - ΙΣΗΜΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ (21:30)
  • 1247. ΣΑΡΛΕΡΟΥΑ - ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ (21:30)
  • 1248. ΣΕΡΚΛ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΛΙΡΣ (21:30)
  • 1249. ΧΕΡΤΑ - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ (21:30)
  • 1250. ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ - ΚΡΟΟΥΛΙ (21:45)
  • 1251. ΝΤΕΡΜΠΙ - ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΣΙΤΙ (21:45)
  • 1252. ΚΑΕΝ - ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ (21:45)
  • 1253. ΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ - ΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΣΕ (21:45)
  • 1254. ΧΕΤΑΦΕ - ΑΘΛ. ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ (22:00)
  • 1255. ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ (22:00)
  • 1256. ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΤΟΝΤΕΛΑ (23:00)
  • 1258. ΠΟΥΕΜΠΛΑ - ΒΕΡΑΚΡΟΥΖ (03:00)
  • 1259. ΑΤΛΑΣ - ΤΟΛΟΥΚΑ (05:00)
  • 1260. ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ ΤΖΕΤΣ - ΟΥΕΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ (08:35)
  • 1453. ΟΛΙΒΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ - ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ Β (21:30)
  • 2409. ΜΠΙΝΤΒΕΣΤ ΒΙΤΣ - ΜΠΛΟΥΜΦΟΝΤΕΪΝ (20:00)